Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424955 | TBD | -- | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 3 | vs. | HASC - U11B - Atherholt | 1 | ||
424951 | TBD | -- | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 1 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 8 | ||
424952 | TBD | -- | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 2 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 1 | ||
424953 | TBD | -- | Murrysville U11B - Ramaley | 1 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club U11 | 11 | ||
424954 | Somerset | AYSO 12 | Somerset Area - B2011 | vs. | East Allegheny Lightning |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424960 | TBD | -- | East Allegheny Lightning | 1 | vs. | HASC - U11B - Atherholt | 3 | ||
424958 | TBD | -- | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 1 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 0 | ||
424961 | Somerset | AYSO 12 | Somerset Area - B2011 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Thunder |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424966 | TBD | -- | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 5 | vs. | East Allegheny Lightning | 0 | ||
424967 | TBD | -- | HASC - U11B - Atherholt | 1 | vs. | Somerset Area - B2011 | 4 | ||
424963 | TBD | -- | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 3 | vs. | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 1 | ||
424964 | Murrysville | UT2 | Murrysville U11B - Ramaley | 2 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 8 | ||
424965 | Kendi Field | 1 | Scottdale Soccer Club U11 | 6 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424973 | TBD | -- | East Allegheny Lightning | 0 | vs. | Murrysville U11B - Ramaley | 5 | ||
424972 | Somerset | AYSO 12 | Somerset Area - B2011 | 0 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424959 | Kiski | U12A | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 3 | vs. | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424978 | TBD | -- | East Allegheny Lightning | vs. | Somerset Area - B2011 | ||||
424977 | TBD | -- | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 0 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 7 | ||
424975 | Murrysville | UT2 | Murrysville U11B - Ramaley | 1 | vs. | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424969 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 4A | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 4 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club U11 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424957 | TBD | -- | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 0 | vs. | Murrysville U11B - Ramaley | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424981 | TBD | -- | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 5 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 2 | ||
424985 | TBD | -- | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | vs. | Somerset Area - B2011 | ||||
424984 | TBD | -- | HASC - U11B - Atherholt | 7 | vs. | East Allegheny Lightning | 2 | ||
424982 | TBD | -- | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 2 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club U11 | 4 | ||
424983 | TBD | -- | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 7 | vs. | Murrysville U11B - Ramaley | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424976 | Kendi Field | 1 | Scottdale Soccer Club U11 | 8 | vs. | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424979 | Hempfield Park | 1 | HASC - U11B - Atherholt | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Thunder |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424990 | TBD | -- | East Allegheny Lightning | 3 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 4 | ||
424988 | TBD | -- | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 1 | vs. | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 4 | ||
424989 | TBD | -- | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 9 | vs. | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 1 | ||
424991 | TBD | -- | Somerset Area - B2011 | 3 | vs. | HASC - U11B - Atherholt | 3 | ||
424987 | Kendi Field | 1 | Scottdale Soccer Club U11 | 0 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424971 | MCP-East | 1 | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 5 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424970 | Kiski | U11 | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 4 | vs. | HASC - U11B - Atherholt | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
424993 | TBD | -- | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 5 | vs. | Murrysville U11B - Ramaley | 3 | ||
424995 | TBD | -- | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 3 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club U11 | 4 | ||
424996 | TBD | -- | HASC - U11B - Atherholt | 1 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 4 | ||
424994 | TBD | -- | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 1 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 6 | ||
424997 | TBD | -- | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 14 | vs. | East Allegheny Lightning | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
425001 | TBD | -- | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 3 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 7 | ||
424999 | TBD | -- | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 6 | vs. | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 2 | ||
425002 | Murrysville | UT2 | Murrysville U11B - Ramaley | 5 | vs. | Somerset Area - B2011 | 2 | ||
425000 | Kendi Field | 1 | Scottdale Soccer Club U11 | 2 | vs. | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 3 |